Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus gaucheri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus gaucheri
Synonym: Dendropsophus gaucheri Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005