Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus garagoensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus garagoensis
Synonym: Dendropsophus garagoensis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005