Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus frosti"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus frosti
Synonym: Dendropsophus frosti Motta, Castroviejo-Fisher, Venegas, Orrico, and Padial, 2012