Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus elegans"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus elegans
Synonym: Dendropsophus elegans Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005