Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus ebraccatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus ebraccatus
Synonym: Dendropsophus ebraccatus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005