Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus counani"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus counani
Synonym: Dendropsophus counani Fouquet, Orrico, Ernst, Blanc, Martinez, Vacher, Rodrigues, Ouboter, Jairam, and Ron, 2015