Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus columbianus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus columbianus
Synonym: Dendropsophus columbianus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005