Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus carnifex"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus carnifex
Synonym: Dendropsophus carnifex Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005