Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus cachimbo"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus cachimbo
Synonym: Dendropsophus cachimbo Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005