Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus bromeliaceus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus bromeliaceus
Synonym: Dendropsophus bromeliaceus Ferreira, Faivovich, Beard, and Pombal, 2015