Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus brevifrons"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus brevifrons
Synonym: Dendropsophus brevifrons Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005