Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus bokermanni"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus bokermanni
Synonym: Dendropsophus bokermanni Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005