Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus bogerti"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus bogerti
Synonym: Dendropsophus bogerti Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005