Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus bipunctatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus bipunctatus
Synonym: Dendropsophus bipunctatus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005