Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus bifurcus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus bifurcus
Synonym: Dendropsophus bifurcus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005