Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus battersbyi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus battersbyi
Synonym: Dendropsophus battersbyi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005