Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus arndti"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus arndti
Synonym: Dendropsophus arndti Caminer, Milá, Jansen, Fouquet, Venegas, Chávez, Lougheed, and Ron, 2017