Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus araguaya"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus araguaya
Synonym: Dendropsophus araguaya Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005