Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus anceps"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus anceps
Synonym: Dendropsophus anceps Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005