Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus amicorum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus amicorum
Synonym: Dendropsophus amicorum Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005