Search for Taxon: "Dendropsophus acreanus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Species: Dendropsophus acreanus
Synonym: Dendropsophus acreanus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005