Search for Taxon: "Dendrophryniscus organensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Dendrophryniscus organensis
Synonym: Dendrophryniscus organensis Carvalho-e-Silva, Mongin, Izecksohn, and Carvalho-e-Silva, 2010