Search for Taxon: "Dendrobatidae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Synonym: Dendrobatidae Cope, 1865
Family: Dendrobatidae
Synonym: Dendrobatidae Cope, 1865
Subfamily: Dendrobatinae
Synonym: Dendrobatidae Cope, 1865