Search for Taxon: "Cyclorana manya"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Pelodryadinae
Genus: Ranoidea
Species: Ranoidea manya
Synonym: Cyclorana manya Van Beurden and McDonald, 1980
Synonym: Litoria (Cyclorana) manya Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006