Search for Taxon: "Cycloramphus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cycloramphus
Synonym: Cycloramphus Tschudi, 1838
Synonym: Cycloramphus Agassiz, 1846
Species: Cycloramphus acangatan
Synonym: Cycloramphus acangatan Verdade and Rodrigues, 2003
Species: Cycloramphus asper
Synonym: Cycloramphus asper Werner, 1899
Synonym: Cycloramphus asper Cochran, 1955
Species: Cycloramphus bandeirensis
Synonym: Cycloramphus bandeirensis Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus bolitoglossus
Synonym: Cycloramphus bolitoglossus Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus boraceiensis
Synonym: Cycloramphus boraceiensis Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus brasiliensis
Synonym: Cycloramphus brasiliensis Barbour and Noble, 1920
Synonym: Cycloramphus pinderi Bokermann, 1951
Species: Cycloramphus carvalhoi
Synonym: Cycloramphus carvalhoi Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus catarinensis
Synonym: Cycloramphus catarinensis Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus cedrensis
Synonym: Cycloramphus cedrensis Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus diringshofeni
Synonym: Cycloramphus diringshofeni Bokermann, 1957
Species: Cycloramphus dubius
Synonym: Cycloramphus dubius Bokermann, 1951
Species: Cycloramphus duseni
Synonym: Cycloramphus duseni Barbour and Noble, 1920
Species: Cycloramphus eleutherodactylus
Synonym: Cycloramphus eleutherodactylus Bokermann, 1951
Species: Cycloramphus faustoi
Synonym: Cycloramphus faustoi Brasileiro, Haddad, Sawaya, and Sazima, 2007
Species: Cycloramphus fuliginosus
Synonym: Cycloramphus fulginosus Tschudi, 1838
Synonym: Cycloramphus fuliginosus Duméril and Bibron, 1841
Synonym: Cycloramphus umbrinus Cochran, 1955
Species: Cycloramphus granulosus
Synonym: Cycloramphus granulosus Lutz, 1929
Synonym: Cycloramphus granulosus Bokermann, 1951
Species: Cycloramphus izecksohni
Synonym: Cycloramphus izecksohni Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus juimirim
Synonym: Cycloramphus juimirim Haddad and Sazima, 1989
Species: Cycloramphus lithomimeticus
Synonym: Cycloramphus lithomimeticus Silva and Ouvernay, 2012
Species: Cycloramphus lutzorum
Synonym: Cycloramphus lutzorum Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus migueli
Synonym: Cycloramphus migueli Heyer, 1988
Species: Cycloramphus mirandaribeiroi
Synonym: Cycloramphus mirandaribeiroi Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus ohausi
Synonym: Cycloramphus ohausi Cochran, 1955
Species: Cycloramphus organensis
Synonym: Cycloramphus organensis Weber, Verdade, Salles, Fouquet, and Carvalho-e-Silva, 2011
Species: Cycloramphus rhyakonastes
Synonym: Cycloramphus rhyakonastes Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus semipalmatus
Synonym: Cycloramphus semipalmatus Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus stejnegeri
Synonym: Cycloramphus stejnegeri Heyer, 1983
Species: Cycloramphus valae
Synonym: Cycloramphus valae Heyer, 1983
Family: Hylodidae
Species: Megaelosia jordanensis
Synonym: Cycloramphus jordanensis Heyer, 1983
Species: Telmatobius marmoratus
Synonym: Cycloramphus marmoratus Duméril and Bibron, 1841