Search for Taxon: "Cryptothylax"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cryptothylax
Synonym: Cryptothylax Laurent and Combaz, 1950
Species: Cryptothylax greshoffii
Synonym: Cryptothylax greshoffii Laurent and Combaz, 1950
Species: Cryptothylax minutus
Synonym: Cryptothylax minutus Laurent, 1976