Search for Taxon: "Cruziohyla"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cruziohyla
Synonym: Cruziohyla Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Cruziohyla calcarifer
Synonym: Cruziohyla calcarifer Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Cruziohyla craspedopus
Synonym: Cruziohyla craspedopus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Cruziohyla sylviae
Synonym: Cruziohyla sylviae Gray, 2018