Search for Taxon: "Crossodactylodes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Crossodactylodes
Synonym: Crossodactylodes Cochran, 1938
Species: Crossodactylodes bokermanni
Synonym: Crossodactylodes bokermanni Peixoto, 1983
Species: Crossodactylodes itambe
Synonym: Crossodactylodes itambe Barata, Santos, Leite, and Garcia, 2013
Species: Crossodactylodes izecksohni
Synonym: Crossodactylodes izecksohni Peixoto, 1983
Species: Crossodactylodes pintoi
Synonym: Crossodactylodes pintoi Cochran, 1938
Species: Crossodactylodes septentrionalis
Synonym: Crossodactylodes septentrionalis Teixeira, Recoder, Amaro, Damasceno, Cassimiro, and Rodrigues, 2013