Search for Taxon: "Crinia riparia"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Myobatrachoidea
Genus: Crinia
Species: Crinia riparia
Synonym: Crinia riparia Littlejohn and Martin, 1965
Synonym: Crinia riparia Heyer, Daugherty, and Maxson, 1982