Search for Taxon: "Crinia parinsignifera"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Myobatrachoidea
Genus: Crinia
Species: Crinia parinsignifera
Synonym: Crinia parinsignifera Main, 1957
Synonym: Crinia parinsignifera Heyer, Daugherty, and Maxson, 1982