Search for Taxon: "Crinia deserticola"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Myobatrachoidea
Genus: Crinia
Species: Crinia deserticola
Synonym: Crinia deserticola Heyer, Daugherty, and Maxson, 1982