Search for Taxon: "Craugastorinae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Synonym: Craugastorinae Pyron and Wiens, 2011
Family: Craugastoridae
Synonym: Craugastorinae Pyron and Wiens, 2011
Subfamily: Craugastorinae
Synonym: Craugastorinae Pyron and Wiens, 2011