Search for Taxon: "Craugastoridae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Synonym: Craugastoridae Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Family: Craugastoridae
Synonym: Craugastoridae Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Subfamily: Craugastorinae
Synonym: Craugastoridae Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008