Search for Taxon: "Corythomantis greeningi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Corythomantis greeningi
Synonym: Corythomantis greeningi Boulenger, 1896
Synonym: Corythomantis greeningi Carvalho, 1941