Search for Taxon: "Corythomantis galeata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Corythomantis galeata
Synonym: Corythomantis galeata Pombal, Menezes, Fontes, Nunes, Rocha, and Van Sluys, 2012