Search for Taxon: "Cornufer wuenscheorum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cornufer
Species: Cornufer wuenscheorum
Synonym: Cornufer wuenscheorum Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015