Search for Taxon: "Cornufer vitiensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cornufer
Species: Cornufer vitiensis
Synonym: Cornufer vitiensis Van Kampen, 1923
Synonym: Cornufer (Cornufer) vitiensis Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015