Search for Taxon: "Cornufer vitianus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cornufer
Species: Cornufer vitianus
Synonym: Cornufer vitianus Boulenger, 1882
Synonym: Cornufer (Cornufer) vitianus Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015