Search for Taxon: "Cornufer punctatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cornufer
Species: Cornufer punctatus
Synonym: Cornufer punctatus Boulenger, 1882
Synonym: Cornufer punctatus Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015