Search for Taxon: "Cornufer parkeri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cornufer
Species: Cornufer parkeri
Synonym: Cornufer parkeri parkeri Brown, 1965
Synonym: Cornufer parkeri bukanensis Brown, 1965
Synonym: Cornufer parkeri Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015