Search for Taxon: "Cornufer papuensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cornufer
Species: Cornufer papuensis
Synonym: Cornufer papuensis Inger, 1954
Synonym: Cornufer papuensis papuensis Brown, 1965
Species: Cornufer weberi
Synonym: Cornufer papuensis weberi Brown, 1965