Search for Taxon: "Cornufer myersi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cornufer
Species: Cornufer myersi
Synonym: Cornufer myersi Brown, 1965
Synonym: Cornufer myersi Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015