Search for Taxon: "Cornufer bimaculatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cornufer
Species: Cornufer bimaculatus
Synonym: Cornufer bimaculatus Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015