Search for Taxon: "Cornufer aculeodactylus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cornufer
Species: Cornufer aculeodactylus
Synonym: Cornufer aculeodactylus Brown, 1965
Synonym: Cornufer aculeodactylus Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015