Search for Taxon: "Copiula annanoreenae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Asterophryinae
Genus: Copiula
Species: Copiula annanoreenae
Synonym: Copiula annanoreenae Günther, Richards, and Dahl, 2014