Search for Taxon: "Conraua goliath"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Conrauidae
Genus: Conraua
Species: Conraua goliath
Synonym: Rana (Conraua) goliath Parker, 1936
Synonym: Conraua goliath Lamotte, Perret, and Dzieduszycka, 1959