Search for Taxon: "Conraua"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Conrauidae
Genus: Conraua
Synonym: Conraua Nieden, 1908
Species: Conraua alleni
Synonym: Rana (Conraua) crassipes alleni Guibé and Lamotte, 1958
Synonym: Conraua crassipes alleni Schiøtz, 1964
Synonym: Conraua alleni Lamotte and Perret, 1968
Species: Conraua beccarii
Synonym: Conraua beccarii Mertens, 1963
Species: Conraua crassipes
Synonym: Rana (Conraua) crassipes Parker, 1936
Synonym: Rana (Conraua) perpalmata Laurent, 1940
Synonym: Conraua crassipes crassipes Perret, 1966
Species: Conraua derooi
Synonym: Conraua derooi Hulselmans, 1972
Synonym: Conraua deroori Anonymous, 1976
Species: Conraua goliath
Synonym: Rana (Conraua) goliath Parker, 1936
Synonym: Conraua goliath Lamotte, Perret, and Dzieduszycka, 1959
Species: Conraua robusta
Synonym: Conraua robusta Nieden, 1908
Synonym: Rana (Conraua) niedeni Parker, 1936
Synonym: Conraua robusta Lamotte and Perret, 1968