Search for Taxon: "Clinotarsus curtipes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Clinotarsus curtipes
Synonym: Rana (Clinotarsus) curtipes Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Clinotarsus curtipes Krishna and Krishna, 2005