Search for Taxon: "Charadrahyla trux"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Charadrahyla trux
Synonym: Charadrahyla trux Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005