Search for Taxon: "Charadrahyla tecuani"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Charadrahyla tecuani
Synonym: Charadrahyla tecuani Campbell, Blancas-Hernández, and Smith, 2009